Menu
Kommende kampe
Januar 2018
20.
lørdag
13.33
Assens FC
Herrer
U15
Inde - U15 drenge B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Ryslinge-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Ryslinge-Hallen
20.
lørdag
13.47
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U15
Inde - U15 drenge B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Ryslinge-Hallen
Ryslinge BK
Ryslinge-Hallen
20.
lørdag
14.08
PDIF
Herrer
U15
Inde - U15 drenge B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Ryslinge-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Ryslinge-Hallen
20.
lørdag
14.22
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U15
Inde - U15 drenge B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Ryslinge-Hallen
Langeskov IF
Ryslinge-Hallen
21.
søndag
10.44
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom - KUU
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
10.58
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Hårslev /Særslev
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
11.26
Dalum IF (1)
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
11.40
Bogense G & IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
11.54
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Aarup BK
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
12.09
Morud IF (2)
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge B (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Brylle-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Brylle-Hallen
21.
søndag
12.23
Assens FC (2)
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge B (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Brylle-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Brylle-Hallen
21.
søndag
12.51
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge B (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Brylle-Hallen
MG & BK (1)
Brylle-Hallen
21.
søndag
13.05
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge B (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Brylle-Hallen
SSV Højfyn
Brylle-Hallen
21.
søndag
13.10
MG & BK
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
13.19
Tommerup BK (1)
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge B (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Brylle-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Brylle-Hallen
21.
søndag
13.24
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Aarup BK
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
13.31
SSV Højfyn
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
13.52
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
MG & BK
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
14.06
Aarup BK
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
21.
søndag
14.13
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U14
Inde - U14 drenge M (2004) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
SSV Højfyn
Bogense Hallerne (Hal 1)
27.
lørdag
09.18
Tommerup BK
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
Glamsbjerg IF
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
27.
lørdag
09.36
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
OB (1)
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
27.
lørdag
10.00
Hårby BK
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
Glamsbjerg IF
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
27.
lørdag
10.18
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
Glamsbjerg IF
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
27.
lørdag
10.42
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
Krarup/Espe Fodbold
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
27.
lørdag
11.00
SSV Højfyn
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
Glamsbjerg IF
Haarby Hallerne Hal 1
28.
søndag
10.52
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge C 2006- 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
11.20
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge C 2006- 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
SSV Højfyn
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
11.41
Assens FC (2)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge C 2006- 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
11.55
Glamsbjerg IF (2)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Fraugde G & IF (3)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
12.16
EGB
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF (2)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
12.44
SSV Højfyn
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF (2)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
13.19
Glamsbjerg IF (2)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Søhus Stige (2)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
13.33
Glamsbjerg IF (2)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Aarup BK
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
13.40
Glamsbjerg IF (1)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Assens FC
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
14.01
Næsby BK
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF (1)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
14.22
Tommerup BK
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Glamsbjerg IF (1)
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
14.40
Thurø BK af 1920
Kvinder
U15
Inde - U15 pige B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Korinth Hallen (inde)
28.
søndag
14.43
Glamsbjerg IF (1)
Herrer
U12
Inde - U12 drenge B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 4
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Hårby BK
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
28.
søndag
15.08
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U15
Inde - U15 pige B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
SSV Højfyn (2)
Korinth Hallen (inde)
28.
søndag
15.22
Bogense G & IF
Kvinder
U15
Inde - U15 pige B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Korinth Hallen (inde)
28.
søndag
15.43
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U15
Inde - U15 pige B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Dalum IF (2)
Korinth Hallen (inde)
28.
søndag
15.57
SFF2015 (1)
Kvinder
U15
Inde - U15 pige B (2003) - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Februar 2018
3.
lørdag
09.14
Kauslunde IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge B 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Espe Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Espe Hallen (inde)
3.
lørdag
09.28
Fjordager IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge B 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Espe Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Espe Hallen (inde)
3.
lørdag
09.56
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge B 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Espe Hallen (inde)
Hårby BK
Espe Hallen (inde)
3.
lørdag
10.10
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge B 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Espe Hallen (inde)
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom - KUU
Espe Hallen (inde)
3.
lørdag
10.24
ØB
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge B 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Espe Hallen (inde)
Glamsbjerg IF
Espe Hallen (inde)
3.
lørdag
12.00
Assens FC (1)
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Veflinge-Hallen
3.
lørdag
12.09
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom - KUU
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
3.
lørdag
12.18
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Assens FC (2)
Veflinge-Hallen
3.
lørdag
12.23
Hårslev /Særslev
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
3.
lørdag
12.42
Nr. Aaby IK
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Veflinge-Hallen
3.
lørdag
12.51
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Hårslev-Hallen
Dalum IF (1)
Hårslev-Hallen
3.
lørdag
13.05
Glamsbjerg IF
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Hårslev-Hallen
Bogense G & IF
Hårslev-Hallen
3.
lørdag
13.06
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Tommerup BK
Veflinge-Hallen
3.
lørdag
13.19
Aarup BK
Kvinder
U12
Inde - U12 pige A/B 2006 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 1
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
3.
lørdag
13.30
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Brylle BK
Veflinge-Hallen
3.
lørdag
13.54
Dalum IF (2)
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3
Veflinge-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Veflinge-Hallen
4.
søndag
10.06
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
4.
søndag
10.30
SSV Højfyn
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
4.
søndag
10.54
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
Assens FC
Hårslev-Hallen
4.
søndag
11.18
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
Nr. Aaby IK
Hårslev-Hallen
4.
søndag
11.36
Tommerup BK
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Hårslev-Hallen
4.
søndag
11.54
Glamsbjerg IF
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C 2009 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Hårslev-Hallen
BBB
Hårslev-Hallen

StillingHerre S1, 2017/2018 • Pulje 2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Glamsbjerg IF 15 10 3 2 33
2 Ø.B. 15 10 2 3 32
3 Fjordager IF 15 9 4 2 31
4 Bogense G & IF 14 10 1 3 31
5 Allesø GF 15 8 5 2 29
6 Tarup-Paarup IF 15 8 2 5 26
7 Aarup BK 14 8 1 5 25
8 B1913 15 8 0 7 24
9 Chang 15 8 0 7 24
10 KFUM.s BK 15 6 2 7 20
11 Ubberud IF 15 5 2 8 17
12 Bolbro G & IF 15 5 1 9 16
13 Hårslev 15 4 3 8 15
14 Strib IF 15 2 2 11 8
15 FC Avrasya 15 2 1 12 7
16 KRFK 15 1 1 13 4
Live-score
Der er ingen livekampe på nuværende tidspunkt

Hovedsponsorer